Header

Felton, Dr. Emily Principal
Scott, Tameka Assistant Principal

Bishop, Tiffany Music
Blair, Janet 2nd Grade
Boberg, Christopher Third Grade
Bridges, Buffy Art
Browder, Alyce Second Grade
Burnett, Cyndi ACE Tutor
Davis, Rochelle Fifth Grade
Davis-Bridges, Beth First Grade
DiTomasso, Laura Fourth Grade
Elliott, Lisa ESOL
Ent, Angel First Grade
Felton, Dr. Emily Principal
Fite, Leigh First Grade
Grizzle, Rhonda Program Challenge
Jefferson, Shekesha Third Grade
Jenkins, Heather Fifth Grade
Jenkins, Kim Fourth Grade
Johnson, Kenneth ESOL
Johnson, Niamba Special Education
Jones, Lea 2nd Grade
Karr, Cassie Fourth Grade
Kirk, Amanda Title I Intervention Teacher
Marshall, Tyese Third Grade
Martin, Anna Psychologist
Martin, Christina Fifth Grade
Matthews, Marium ESOL
Maxwell, Angie Special Education
McClary, Schontal Instructional Lead Teacher/Parent Resource
McDougal, Jeannie Kindergarten
Morris, Lynn ACE Tutor
Morrow, Deanna Media Specialist
Pierson, Nicole Educational Evaluator
Pruiett, Alexandria Fifth Grade
Pugh, Thajuana 3rd Grade
Quarles, Mickey Program Challenge
Relliford, Shiquita Third Grade
Roberts, Jennifer Kindergarten
Robinson, Amy Kindergarten
Scott, Tameka Assistant Principal
Sherman, William Fifth Grade
Slay, Cedric Counselor
Smith, Tandy Special Education
Staten, John Physical Education
Staton, Paige Second Grade
Thomas, Amy First Grade
Walker, Amber School Social Worker
Wellman, Denise Kindergarten
Williams, Bertha Speech/Language

Constien, Dale MID/ALP Paraprofessional
Cooper, Tonya Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Hazel, Jolanda Special Education Paraprofessional
Heatherton, Louise Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Jones, Tracey Office Manager
Lakhani, Munira Special Education Paraprofessional
Lane-Turner, Brenda ACE Assistant
Mathis, Charlie Cafeteria Manager
Messer, Karen Media Clerk
Rivera-Brown, Leticia Special Education Paraprofessional
Sabat, Litza Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Turner, Alison Records Clerk
Whaley, Annette Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Wilson, Ann Health Monitor